Bantam

Home / House League / Bantam

Bantam

Bantam is for kids’ aged 13 and 14 yrs old as of December 31 of current year

For 2017 the Bantam program will run on Tuesday & Thursday evenings.

For questions concerning the house league program, please contact directorhouseknightslacrosse.ca

Please submit June 20th games to scores@knightslacrosse.ca ASAP for playoff scheduling.

Bantam HL Standings - Regular Season

Tiebreaker: Points, Wins, Goal Differential
TEAMGPWTLPTS
NEP-B211110022
NEP-B11171415
GLA-B11170414
NEP-B31160512
NEP-B4112185
NEP-B5112185
GLA-B2112185