Please remember: The schedule is subject to change based on rink availability and other unplanned circumstances. Please be sure to check your schedule frequently throughout the season. 

Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Peterborough A/B Tournament

Six Nations C/D Tournament

Jr. C vs. Cornwall

Tyke 1 – Practice

Novice 2 – Practice

Midget 1 – Practice

Bantam 2 – Practice

PeeWee 2 – Practice

Novice 1 – Practice

Bantam 1 – Practice

PeeWee 1 – Practice

Bantam 3 – Practice

Gloucester 1 @ PeeWee 1 – Zone game

Gloucester 1 @ Tyke 1 – Zone game

Paperweight Dev Program Practice

Gloucester 1 @ Bantam 1 – Zone game

Gloucester 1 @ Novice 1 – Zone game

Novice 1 – Practice

PeeWee 2 – Practice

Peewee Girls – Practice

PeeWee 1 – Practice

Midget 2 – Practice

Paperweight – Practice

Novice 3 – Practice

North Shore @ Novice 3 – Zone game (Updated)

Kingston @ Midget 2 – Zone game

North Shore @ Bantam 2 (CANCELLED)

North Shore @ Bantam 3 – Zone game

Peewee Girls – Practice (Updated)

Jr. C vs. Clarington

Paperweight – Practice

Tyke 1 – Practice

Novice 2 – Practice

Bantam 2 – Practice

Midget 1 – Practice

PeeWee 2 – Practice

Novice 1 – Practice

Bantam 1 – Practice

PeeWee 1 – Practice

Bantam 3 – Practice

Tyke 1 – Practice (Updated)

Novice 2 – Practice (Updated)

Bantam 2 – Practice (Updated)

Jr. C vs Cornwall

Novice 1 – Practice

PeeWee 2 – Practice

PeeWee 1 – Practice

Bantam 1 – Practice

Stayner D/E Tournament

Midget 1 – Practice (Updated)

Novice 3 – Practice

Peewee Girls – Practice (MOVED FROM THURSDAY)

Peewee Girls – Practice (MOVED TO FRIDAY)

Stayner D/E Tournament

Novice 1 – practice

South Shore @ PeeWee 2 – zone game

Tyke 1 – practice

South Shore @ Bantam 2 – zone game

Stayner D/E Tournament

Peewee Girls – practice

Novice 2 – practice

Novice 2 – practice

Tyke 1 – practice

Bantam 3 – practice

PeeWee 2 @ Gloucester 2 – zone game

Novice 1 @ Gloucester 1 – zone game

Peewee Girls – PRACTICE

Novice 1 – practice

Peewee 2 – practice

PeeWee 1 – practice

Midget 2 – practice

Novice 2 – practice

Tyke 1 – practice

Bantam 2 – practice

Midget 1 – practice

Novice 1 – practice

PeeWee 2 – practice

Peewee Girls – practice (Cancelled)

PeeWee 1 – practice

Bantam 1 – practice

Nepean Tournament (Participant)

Nepean Tournament (Volunteering Duties)

Nepean Tournament (Participant)

Nepean Tournament (Volunteering Duties)

Jr. C vs. North Shore

Nepean Tournament (Participant)

Nepean Tournament (Volunteering Duties)

Novice 2 – practice

Tyke 1 – practice

Novice 3 – practice

Bantam 2 – practice

Midget 1 – practice

Peewee 2 – practice

Novice 1 – practice

Bantam 3 – practice

PeeWee 1 – practice

Bantam 1 – practice

Novice 2 – practice

Tyke 1 – practice

Bantam 2 – practice

Midget 1 – practice

Novice 1 – practice

PeeWee 2 – practice

Peewee Girls – practice

PeeWee 1 – practice

Bantam 1 – practice

Centre Wellington C/D Tournament

Cornwall @ Novice 1

Novice 3 – practice

Jr. C vs. Peterborough

Centre Wellington C/D Tournament

Kingston @ Midget 2

Centre Wellington C/D Tournament

Kingston @ Peewee Girls

Cornwall @ Bantam 3h

Kingston @ Girls Peewee

Cornwall @ Midget 2

24
25
26
27

Oakville A/B Tournament

Jr. C vs. Eastern Townships

Oakville A/B Tournament

Novice 3 @ Peterborough 3 – game

Novice 3 @ Tyendinaga – game

Oakville A/B Tournament

1
2
3
4
5
6
+ Export Events